#22 WHITE,Alayna |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| vs Northern Michigan | 11/24/12 | 20 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | |
| at Ashland University | 11/25/12 | 16 | 5-6 | .833 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/1/12 | 20 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-1 | .000 | 5-6 | .833 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9.0 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/2/12 | 14 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 12/8/12 | 11 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | |
| at Shippensburg | 12/18/12 | 17 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6.8 | |
| at Millersville | 12/19/12 | 29 | 5-11 | .455 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7.7 | |
| at Rollins | 12/29/12 | 23 | 3-5 | .600 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7.9 | |
| vs Cedarville | 12/30/12 | * | 30 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-5 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 5.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8.2 |
| MANSFIELD | 01/04/13 | 11 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.8 | |
| BLOOMSBURG | 01/05/13 | 11 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | |
| at WEST CHESTER | 01/11/13 | 12 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.5 | |
| at Cheyney | 1/12/13 | 7 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-9 | .333 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7.6 | |
| CLARION | 01/16/13 | 21 | 5-8 | .625 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7.9 | |
| at Slippery Rock | 1/19/13 | * | 10 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 |
| at Gannon University | 1/23/13 | * | 32 | 4-10 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-6 | .167 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7.8 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 01/26/13 | * | 17 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.6 |
| EDINBORO | 01/30/13 | 14 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | |
| CALIFORNIA | 02/02/13 | 17 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7.5 | |
| at Lock Haven | 2/6/13 | 20 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7.7 | |
| SLIPPERY ROCK | 02/09/13 | 10 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.6 | |
| at Clarion | 02/13/13 | 14 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7.6 | |
| INDIANA (PA) | 02/16/13 | 21 | 5-9 | .556 | 1-3 | .333 | 3-7 | .429 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.9 | |
| GANNON UNIVERSITY | 02/20/13 | 14 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | |
| at California | 02/23/13 | 12 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | |
| at Edinboro | 2/27/13 | 19 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 03/02/13 | * | 34 | 0-9 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 |
| Totals | 5 | 476 | 78-167 | .467 | 11-38 | .289 | 27-58 | .466 | 29 | 102 | 131 | 4.9 | 71 | 1 | 18 | 48 | 13 | 24 | 194 | 7.2 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 4.9 | |
| Points/game: 7.2 | Assists/game: 0.7 | |
| FG Pct: 46.7 | Turnovers/game: 1.8 | |
| 3FG Pct: 28.9 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.4 | |
| FT Pct: 46.6 | Steals/game: 0.9 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.5 |